Calendar

Pay what you can night

Date + time Title + company Genre(s) Location
Monday, March 27
7:30 pm
The Realish Housewives of Edina Season 2
Presented by Hennepin Theatre Trust
  • Comedy
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 3
7:30 pm
The Ghost Train by Arnold Ridley
Presented by Mission & Wayward Theatre Companies
  • Drama
  • Comedy
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 3
7:30 pm
Side Show
Presented by The Chameleon Theatre Circle
  • Musical
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 10
7:30 pm
The Ghost Train by Arnold Ridley
Presented by Mission & Wayward Theatre Companies
  • Drama
  • Comedy
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 10
7:30 pm
1000 Cranes
Presented by Green T Productions
  • Drama
  • Kids
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 10
7:30 pm
My Life Through History: An Autistic Man's Journey
Presented by Freshwater Theatre Company
  • Comedy
Twin Cities metro
Sunday, April 16
7:30 pm
The Master Builder
Presented by Theatre Novi Most
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Tuesday, April 18
7:30 pm
The Master Builder
Presented by Theatre Novi Most
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Friday, April 21
7:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Saturday, April 22
1:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Saturday, April 22
7:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Saturday, April 22
7:30 pm
Happy Days
Presented by Lakeshore Players Theatre
  • Comedy
  • Musical
Twin Cities metro
Sunday, April 23
2:00 pm
Stone Soup
Presented by Stages Theatre Company
  • Musical
  • Kids
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 24
7:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 24
7:30 pm
The Secret Garden
Presented by Artistry
  • Drama
  • Musical
Twin Cities metro
Monday, April 24
8:00 pm
The Testament of Mary by Colm Tóibín
Presented by Loudmouth Collective
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Thursday, April 27
7:30 pm
Sweet Land The Musical
Presented by History Theatre
  • Drama
  • Musical
Twin Cities metro
Friday, April 28
7:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Saturday, April 29
1:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Saturday, April 29
7:30 pm
Prometheus Bound
Presented by Uprising Theatre Company
  • Drama
Twin Cities metro
Sunday, April 30
2:00 pm
Flora & Ulysses: The Illuminated Adventures
Presented by Stages Theatre Company
  • Kids
Twin Cities metro
M T W T F S S
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31